J9九游会(www.j9.com)

产品中心

联系J9九游会(www.j9.com)

xPON SFP

    ●Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle
    ●Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF-8472
    ●Low Power Dissipation
    ●3.3V Single Power Supply
    ●Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C
    ●Rohs-6 Complaint
    Application
    ●GPON OLT System
    ●EPON OLT System
    ●Access Networks
    ●FTTH
    型号 速率 波长 距离 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 其它
    GPON-OLT-20 Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20km 1.5~5dBm <-28dBm Class B+
    GPON-OLT-20 Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20km 3~7dBm <-30dbm Class C+
    EPON-OLT-20 Tx1.25G/Rx1.25G Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20km 2~7dBm <-30dbm PX-20+
    文件名称: 文件格式: 文件大小: 立即下载:

相关产品